Tantou West Industrial Park , Songgang Town , Bao'an District ,Shenzhen ,518105 P.R.CHINA
Home Products

48V DC Power Supply

Certification
Good quality Rack Mount Online UPS for sales
Good quality Rack Mount Online UPS for sales
Customer Reviews
The company considerate after-sales service ,And try their best to meet the requirement of customers. We will be a long-term cooperation.

—— Albert

This is a fantastic sourcing platform, considerate service and good quality product.

—— philip

You always can give me the best plan ,and it lets my customer feel great,i hope we can have another chance to cooperation.

—— Tim

I'm Online Chat Now

48V DC Power Supply

(68)
China 47 - 63HZ Meanwell LED Driver 320W 48V Single Output Constant Voltage factory

47 - 63HZ Meanwell LED Driver 320W 48V Single Output Constant Voltage

MEANWELL 240W 54V LED Power Supply UL/cUL PFC IP65 HLG-240 Specification: MODEL HLG-320H-48 OUTPUT DC VOLTAGE 48V CONSTANT CURRENT REGION Note.4 24 ~ 48V RATED CURRENT 6.7A RATED POWER 321.6W RIPPLE & NOISE ... Read More
2015-10-21 20:20:12
China 10 / 100 / 1000M Single PoE Power Injector 802.3at With 48v DC Power factory

10 / 100 / 1000M Single PoE Power Injector 802.3at With 48v DC Power

10 / 100 / 1000M Single PoE Power Injector 802.3at With 48v DC Power Product featuresComplies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3at standardsCompatible with PoE compliant PDs and PoE ... Read More
2015-10-21 11:08:46
China Taxi Advertising Board DC to DC Power Supply 126W with Aluminum metal shell factory

Taxi Advertising Board DC to DC Power Supply 126W with Aluminum metal shell

Taxi Advertising Board DC to DC Power Supply 126W with Aluminum metal shell​ Applications: This power supply suitable for automobile,ship,electric cars,new energy products,LED electronic signs,car audio,and ... Read More
2015-10-21 10:19:05
China OEM & ODM DC to DC Power Supply 84W with Size 120 x 80 x 18mm factory

OEM & ODM DC to DC Power Supply 84W with Size 120 x 80 x 18mm

OEM & ODM DC to DC Power Supply 84W with Size 120 x 80 x 18mm Company Advantage: 1. Your inquiry related to our products or price will be replied in 24hrs 2. OEM&ODM,any your customized lightings we can help ... Read More
2015-10-21 05:45:55
China 1310nm Multimode Power Optical Fiber Media Converter For Optical Network factory

1310nm Multimode Power Optical Fiber Media Converter For Optical Network

1310nm Multimode Power Optical Fiber Media Converter For Optical Network Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Fiber Converter band width: 1310nm Multimode Humidity: 5%-95% Power Loss: Read More
2015-10-21 04:30:19
China 5V 40A 200W DC to DC Power Supply for On Board Screen / Car LED Display factory

5V 40A 200W DC to DC Power Supply for On Board Screen / Car LED Display

5V 40A 200W DC to DC Power Supply for On-Board Screen / Car LED Display Company Advantage: * Professional R&D team * High quality products * Short lead time * Standardized production process Features: * To ... Read More
2015-10-21 03:02:16
China Ultra - Thin 18mm DC to DC Power Supply 90W 4.5V 20A for Taxi / Bus LED Signs factory

Ultra - Thin 18mm DC to DC Power Supply 90W 4.5V 20A for Taxi / Bus LED Signs

Ultra - Thin 18mm DC to DC Power Supply 90W 4.5V 20A for Taxi / Bus LED Signs Competitive Advantage:* Ultra-thin 18mm* High efficiency up to 94%* Low output ripple and noise* Output over-current,short-circuit... Read More
2015-10-21 01:00:43
China 5V 20A DC to DC Power Supply  for Taxi LED sign  2 Years Warranty factory

5V 20A DC to DC Power Supply for Taxi LED sign 2 Years Warranty

5V 20A DC to DC Power Supply for Taxi LED sign 2 Years Warranty​ Applications: This power supply suitable for automobile,ship,electric cars,new energy products,LED electronic signs,car audio,and other energy... Read More
2015-10-20 18:42:20
China 130w Blue - Tooth Mp3 Player 48v Phantom Powered Mixer Amplifier For Teaching factory

130w Blue - Tooth Mp3 Player 48v Phantom Powered Mixer Amplifier For Teaching

130w Blue - Tooth Mp3 Player 48v Phantom Powered Mixer Amplifier For Teaching Quick details: Brand Name: JMEI Model Number: GLA-9080 Radiator: Intelligent cooling system circuit Supply Power: 350W Color: white ... Read More
2015-10-20 18:29:13
China Buck DC-DC Power Supply Module 4.2V 40A 168W for Bus Display Screen factory

Buck DC-DC Power Supply Module 4.2V 40A 168W for Bus Display Screen

Buck DC-DC Power Supply Module 4.2V 40A 168W for Taxi / Bus Display Screen Features: * To prevent car screen flower screen, the splash screen and two horizontal line design * Input reverse connect protection * ... Read More
2015-10-20 13:03:24
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|